Written & Directed by………........................Ilona McCrea

Produced by………………......................Matthew Ackland

Executive Producer…..…..……....….............Patrick Butler

 

Director of Photograph.....…...............Aaron Bernakevitch

Editor..……………….……...................Ken Filewych c.c.e.

Music by…..……..….....……....…...............…John Abram

First Assistant Director…….....….................…Kyle Cooper

Second Assistant Director….………….…......Catherne Law

Set Designer……………………..…….......…..Michael Saic

First Assistant Camera……….………..…......Mick Lipohar

Second Assistant Camera.….……......…….......Alexis Moar

 

Dolly Operator….………………..…..…….....…John Stigli

 

Key Grip..………….……...………..……….......Anish Bahl

 

Grip……………..…...….…………….....…Connor Couzens

 

Grip…………………….……….…..…....…Dan Crittenden

 

Gaffer……………………………...….….......Jamie Wensley

 

Generator Operator……..………....…….....…..John Stiglic

Digital Imaging Technician…..………......Sheldon Pearson

Crain Operator……...…..…..……..….…....….Bill Bruvold

 

Production Supervisor…….…….....………..Jesse Popowich

 

Boom Operator…………..….…….....……….Rachel Soong

 

Boom Operator..…………….…..…..……….Matt DiMaulo

 

Hair Designer……………….....……………Elizabeth Saic 

 

Makeup Artist…….…………...……..……..Chantelle Bosse

 

Makeup Artist………….…………....……..…Shantel Capri

 

Costume………………………….....……Victoria Krawchuk

 

 

Production Assistant…………....……Matthew Munholland

 

Production Assistant...…………....….….…Sarah Hemphill

 

Production Assistant……………………..….……Sean Lone

 

 

Photographer………………………..…...…..Blaire Roberts

 

Photographer……………………....…….……Mick Lipohar

 

Senior’s Care Advisor...………….....….…..Glenda Dawson

 

Post Audio Supervisor….…………....….……Patrick Butler

 

Dialogue Editor………...………….…..……..…Jeffrey Roy

Sound Effects Editor……….………..………Brent Planiden

Foley Artist………………...………...…..……Tyler Rambie

 

Foley Artist………...………………..…..………Matt Coffey

 

Re-recording Mixer………..……………..…Brent Planiden

 

ADR Recordist………………..……..Charles de Montebello

 

ADR Assistant……………..….…..…………Matt DiMaulo

 

Post Production Audio Facilities: Propeller Studios Inc. Calgary

 

Colorist…………………….….……..……..Andrea Chlebak

 

Title Designer………………...…….……..….Peter Chlebak

Music Supervisor……………….....……………John Abram

 

Music Co-ordinator………………...……Sheldon Zandboer

 

Featured Trombone…………...……..……..…….Dave Reid

 

Featured Bass……………….....………..…Kodi Hutchinson

 

Featured Piano……………..…..…….…Sheldon Zandboer

 

Featured Drums…………………….……..….Tyler Horndy

 

Featured Violin……………………………Steven J. Lubiarz

 

Featured Vocals………….…….................….Ilona McCrea

For all other inquiries please get in touch here...

  • imdb
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • Youtube
  • Vimeo

© 2019 by Farside Pictures